25club.png

25 Club Division  LOOM
50    Grand Rapids - Sparta    Bill Pitsch    25
50    Grand Rapids - Sparta    Douglas Yahne    25
50    Grand Rapids - Sparta    Eric Hansen    25
50    Grand Rapids - Sparta    Frederick M. Brechting Jr.    25
50    Grand Rapids - Sparta    Jerry Lee Johnson    25
50    Grand Rapids - Sparta    Jim Wahlfield    25
50    Grand Rapids - Sparta    Marcel Wittlieff    25
50    Grand Rapids - Sparta    Mark Peterson    25
50    Grand Rapids - Sparta    Mike Burkholder    25
50    Grand Rapids - Sparta    Patrick Allan Morgan    25
50    Grand Rapids - Sparta    Wes Pearcy    25
82    Saginaw    Brian K. Most    25
82    Saginaw    Chad Nichols    25
82    Saginaw    Robert B. Osborne    25
82    Saginaw    Robert L. Tubb    25
156    Jackson    Bernard Bronakowski    25
156    Jackson    Richard Rhines    25
156    Jackson    Rod Soat    25
156    Jackson    William C. Curl Jr.    25
158    Port Huron    Edward W. Soyko    25
158    Port Huron    James Sayre    25
158    Port Huron    John P. Beecherl    25
158    Port Huron    Jon Soyko    25
158    Port Huron    William David Zimmer    25
169    Bay City    Bill Stevens Jr.    25
169    Bay City    David L. Dietz    25
169    Bay City    Frank York    25
169    Bay City    Nash Walker    25
169    Bay City    Pedro R. Santos    25
169    Bay City    Tom Marciniak    25
182    Pontiac    Plenty Q. Mathis    25
287    Gladwin  Jeffrey Mansfield 25
287    Gladwin  James Mawhorter    25
287    Gladwin  Tim Colman    25
345    Otsego    Anthony Soldano    25
345    Otsego    Darrei Larsen    25
345    Otsego    Dwayne J. Bills Sr.    25
345    Otsego    Ron Nicewander    25
345    Otsego    Terry Coe Sr.    25
406    Albion    Andres Lerma    25
406    Albion    Steve Wilder    25
406    Albion    William Zaremba    25
409    Avon-Rochester    Donald Stokes    25
409    Avon-Rochester    Larry Foster    25
409    Avon-Rochester    Mark Charbonneau    25
409    Avon-Rochester    Scott Kelley    25
430    Fenton    David L. Mathis Sr.    25
430    Fenton    Lester Helmkay    25
430    Fenton    Matthew Dobbs    25
430    Fenton    Ronald E. Skinner    25
430    Fenton    Theodore L. Miedlar    25
430    Fenton    William R. Weller    25
440    Skidway Lake    Donald Henry Sr.    25
449    Buchanan    Donald R. Welsh    25
449    Buchanan    Nicholas J. Moloci    25
449    Buchanan    Thomas West    25
456    Estey    Ron Laban    25
456    Estey    Timothy G. Rowley    25
531    Cadillac    John Vanderlip    25
531    Cadillac    Robert E. Crowley    25
571    Alpena    Henry Lafleure    25
571    Alpena    Robert W. Gross    25
571    Alpena    Rodney O. Dorff    25
676    Marshall    Charles E. Olmstead    25
676    Marshall    Ormand Finch    25
676    Marshall    Walter Van Arman    25
677    Coldwater    Brad VanEvery    25
677    Coldwater    Ernest Eaton    25
677    Coldwater    Guy Houtz Jr.    25
677    Coldwater    Joseph Hulliberger    25
677    Coldwater    Mark A. Pell    25
677    Coldwater    Mark Case    25
697    South Haven    David Brown    25
697    South Haven    Peter P. Reyna    25
697    South Haven    Robert E. McAlear    25
697    South Haven    Ronald Paluch    25
705    Reed City    Marvin Foster Sr    25
705    Reed City    Nick Van Coevering    25
717    Sault Ste Marie    Eugene D. Reid    25
763    Wyoming    Bart Palazzolo    25
763    Wyoming    Brian Pabon    25
763    Wyoming    David Dame Sr.    25
763    Wyoming    Jeffrey A. Vanhorn    25
763    Wyoming    Jonathan Parm    25
763    Wyoming    Michael Farrar    25
763    Wyoming   Raul Vega  25
782    Ypsilanti    Carsten Jonat    25
782    Ypsilanti    David Normandin    25
782    Ypsilanti    Fielding W. Smith    25
782    Ypsilanti    Frank Parsons    25
782    Ypsilanti    James P. Schubring    25
782    Ypsilanti    Larry A. Woerst    25
782    Ypsilanti    Lionel Smith    25
782    Ypsilanti    Ray Schmitz IV    25
782    Ypsilanti    Shane Lee Alcorn    25
809    Lowell    Bruce C. Munroe    25
809    Lowell    David Montgomery    25
809    Lowell    Ed Armstrong    25
809    Lowell    Wesley A. Dusten    25
835    Wayne/Westland    Gerald Fantozzi    25
835    Wayne/Westland    Harry S. Kuk    25
835    Wayne/Westland    Joseph Piesko    25
835    Wayne/Westland    Larry Kaitschuck    25
835    Wayne/Westland    Lloyd Allen Jr.    25
884    Monroe    James F. Toye    25
884    Monroe    John W. Stone    25
887    Taylor Township    Dale Crider    25
887    Taylor Township    James L. Woldt Jr.    25
887    Taylor Township    James M. Ellerholz    25
887    Taylor Township    Larry Adams    25
887    Taylor Township    Ronald Kirk    25
921    Hillsdale    Wesley Bumpus    25
933    Dowagiac    Ken Flowers    25
933    Dowagiac    Kenneth Gaideski    25
933    Dowagiac    Kevin Scott Huston    25
933    Dowagiac    Paul McGowan    25
933    Dowagiac    Phillip Eugene Gray    25
933    Dowagiac    Raymond M. Burd    25
933    Dowagiac    William D. Kroepel    25
934    Belleville    Gary E. Avery    25
934    Belleville    Henry Heuser    25
934    Belleville    Wade McKenzie    25
966    Woodhaven    Billy D. Kirksey    25
966    Woodhaven    Robert Kotkowski    25
978    Niles    Robert Sirk    25
998    Ionia    Arron Moore    25
998    Ionia    Chad Lee Erridge    25
998    Ionia    Dennis R. White    25
998    Ionia    John C. Rogers    25
998    Ionia    Torland R. Lee    25
999    St Ignace    Roger Childers    25
1034    Adrian    David Lee Gurica    25
1034    Adrian    Dennis K. Vaughn    25
1034    Adrian    Gary Cottrell    25
1035    Mio    Bryan E. Hudson    25
1035    Mio    James A. Adkins    25
1035    Mio    Larry VanNorman    25
1035    Mio    Ray Bathurst    25
1049    Caro    Brent Spaulding    25
1049    Caro    John C. Wagner    25
1049    Caro    Kenneth Roach    25
1049    Caro    Max Tetil    25
1049    Caro    Rick Muska    25
1049    Caro    Wade Kappen    25
1116    Holland    Bruce Van Order    25
1116    Holland    Jeffery Rotman    25
1116    Holland    Phil Simmons    25
1116    Holland    Rick Colella    25
1116    Holland    Ted Van Bragt    25
1116    Holland    Todd Olsen    25
1116    Holland    William Birkholz    25
1128    Manistee    John R. Eble    25
1162    Grayling    Clarke Brand    25
1162    Grayling    Gerald Welch    25
1162    Grayling    Jack E. Sheppard    25
1162    Grayling    Robert E. Nudd Jr.    25
1162    Grayling    William J. Lightfoot    25
1168    Holly    Bruce Hammond    25
1168    Holly    Guy Dale Cleaver    25
1168    Holly    James M. Weiss    25
1190    Northville    Jim Cicala    25
1253    Ann Arbor    A. Brook Spellings    25
1253    Ann Arbor    Alan Dale Hager    25
1253    Ann Arbor    Christopher Steeb    25
1253    Ann Arbor    Daniel James    25
1253    Ann Arbor    James P. Bies    25
1253    Ann Arbor    James Whitley Jr.    25
1253    Ann Arbor    Richard Sadler    25
1253    Ann Arbor    Ronald W. Mazurek    25
1253    Ann Arbor    Terry J. Guthrie    25
1253    Ann Arbor    Thomas Vella    25
1278    Mount Clemens    Allen A. Fields    25
1278    Mount Clemens    Frank Robert Bonello    25
1278    Mount Clemens    William Whitcher    25
1317    Livonia    Cary Roberts    25
1317    Livonia    Francis J. Kissandi    25
1317    Livonia    Louis E. Park    25
1317    Livonia    Malcolm Dooley    25
1317    Livonia    Mark Siegrist    25
1317    Livonia    Raymond K. Piron Sr.    25
1317    Livonia    Richard Czarnecki    25
1317    Livonia    William E. Klepsch Jr.    25
1386    Munising    Esley Mattson    25
1386    Munising    Randy Vadnais    25
1437    Flushing    Arthur Wellisley    25
1437    Flushing    Donald Fee Jr.    25
1437    Flushing    Michael A. Dobromil    25
1437    Flushing    Paul E. Sawyer    25
1437    Flushing    Terry Ensign    25
1541    Midland    Brian S. Matthews    25
1541    Midland    Gregg V. Smith    25
1541    Midland    John Gall    25
1541    Midland    Steve  Taglauer   25
1555    Fremont    James A. Twigg    25
1555    Fremont    Rich Allen Tanis    25
1555    Fremont    Thomas Elmer    25
1555    Fremont    Timothy William Elmer    25
1566    St Louis    Herman Sanders    25
1566    St Louis    Larry Miller    25
1566    St Louis    Ronald S. Folts    25
1566    St Louis    William James Donley    25
1570    Benton Harbor    James Martin    25
1570    Benton Harbor    Jeffrey Marquardt    25
1570    Benton Harbor    Philip Andrew Spraggins    25
1570    Benton Harbor    Richard A. Mendenall    25
1616    Houghton Lake    Bart Cipolla    25
1616    Houghton Lake    Dale W. Hobson    25
1616    Houghton Lake    David Morley    25
1616    Houghton Lake    Gerald Bellinger    25
1616    Houghton Lake    John Cooper    25
1616    Houghton Lake    Michael P. Brown    25
1649    Delton    Larry E. Arnold    25
1649    Delton    Robert Young    25
1665    Lincoln Park    Barry W. Morrish    25
1665    Lincoln Park    David Mullins    25
1665    Lincoln Park    Donald D. Travis    25
1665    Lincoln Park    Jerry Lane    25
1665    Lincoln Park    Kevin Fischer    25
1665    Lincoln Park    Michael Stoner    25
1665    Lincoln Park    Scott Doyle    25
1670    Hamtramck    Edward J. Goclowski    25
1670    Hamtramck    Thomas P. Witkowski    25
1743    Redford Township    Allan Burling    25
1743    Redford Township    John Marihugh    25
1743    Redford Township    Kevin Burton    25
1743    Redford Township    Kyle B. Wiehr    25
1743    Redford Township    Patrick Marihugh    25
1795    Dearborn Heights    Daniel R. Lunsford    25
1795    Dearborn Heights    Filip Filipovski    25
1795    Dearborn Heights    Michele Cataldo    25
1795    Dearborn Heights    Norman T. Mac Iver    25
1795    Dearborn Heights    Robert F. Polkus    25
1837    St Clair Shores    Ernest L. Macy Sr.    25
1837    St Clair Shores    Henri John Haentjens    25
1837    St Clair Shores    Howard Chuck Hall Jr.    25
1837    St Clair Shores    James Janssens    25
1837    St Clair Shores    John Sharff    25
1837    St Clair Shores    Richard Cameron    25
1837    St Clair Shores    Robert K. Funkey    25
1837    St Clair Shores    Ronald J. Bodek    25
1837    St Clair Shores    Stephen Murden    25
1939    Greenville    Andrew Chapman    25
1939    Greenville    Brent Kent    25
1939    Greenville    David Arntz    25
1939    Greenville    Donald Ring    25
1939    Greenville    Jimmy Hilliker    25
1939    Greenville    Rod Waldron    25
1972    Manistique    Billy Keener   25
1972    Manistique    Joseph E. Lalonde    25
1972    Manistique    Ray Hayford    25
2051    West Branch    Gerald Mathews    25
2051    West Branch    Roger Wade    25
2051    West Branch    Thomas Sheppard    25
2051    West Branch   Joe Watson    25
2143    Westland    Carl K. Ward    25
2143    Westland    Gerald T. Flaws    25
2235    Harrison    Brian See    25
2235    Harrison    Burley G. Carr    25
2235    Harrison    George Greenwood    25
2235    Harrison    Greg A. Vanvalkenburg    25
2235    Harrison    James R. Hall    25
2235    Harrison    Jason Bullock    25
2235    Harrison    Jerry W. Arnold    25
2235    Harrison    John Murphy Jr.    25
2235    Harrison    Richard J. Sabraw    25
2235    Harrison    Roger Williams    25
2235    Harrison    Terry M. Baber    25
2254    Mancelona    James Haesler    25
2254    Mancelona    Joseph Variot    25
2254    Mancelona    Keith Lee Robbins    25
2254    Mancelona    Ray Harkabusic    25
2254    Mancelona    Robert Curtis Jr.    25
2254    Mancelona    Shane T. Crawford    25
2291    De Witt    Fred F. Kobera    25
2291    De Witt    Larry Twombley    25
2291    De Witt    Leon Church    25
2291    De Witt    Monnie R. Dunn Sr.    25
2314    Cheboygan    Brian Johnson    25
2314    Cheboygan    Dawayne Champion    25
2314    Cheboygan    Frank Tolstyka    25
2314    Cheboygan    Jerry R. Sova    25
2314    Cheboygan    Wilfred E. Woollard    25
2348    Kalkaska    Cliff Tracey    25
2348    Kalkaska    David Bury    25
2348    Kalkaska    Eugene Kunz Jr.    25
2348    Kalkaska    George Slick    25
2370    Highland    Jack Johnstone    25
2381    Drummond Island   Richard Dowland Jr   25
2381    Drummond Island    Mike Pettit    25
2400    Tawas    Samuel Bessey    25
2426    Birch Run    Mike Daniels    25
2426    Birch Run    Thomas A. Brewster    25
2433    Lapeer    Rodney  Mills    25
2433    Lapeer    Darryl Schimmelmann    25
2452    Evart    Allen Eastman    25
2452    Evart    Arnold Mayer    25
2452    Evart    Herbert S. Taylor Jr.    25
2452    Evart    Leslie H. Martin    25
2452    Evart    Ralph L. Roberts    25
2452    Evart    Wayne W. Keilman    25
2452    Evart    William Grant    25
2495    Lewiston    Patrick Sieszputowski    25
2495    Lewiston    Virgil A. Keller    25
2508    Durand    Howard Chatterson    25
2508    Durand    Robert Feldhouse    25
2519    Sanford    Daniel Samuel    25
2519    Sanford    Duane Tripple    25
2519    Sanford    Jackie Dean Jines    25
2519    Sanford    Karl Kretz    25
2519    Sanford    Keith Luckett    25
2519    Sanford    Walter Siegel    25
2541    Dorr    David J. Crowe    25
2541    Dorr    Doug Hensley    25
2541    Dorr    Fred Kuhn    25
2541    Dorr    Gary Fuller    25
2541    Dorr    Ken Porterfield    25
2541    Dorr    Phil A. Kamyszek    25
2565    Charlotte    Ed Besonen    25
2565    Charlotte    Alfred Ewing    25
2565    Charlotte    John Godbehere    25
2565    Charlotte    Paul Wade Black    25
2565    Charlotte    Steve Wood     25
2575    Richmond    David R. Lott    25
2575    Richmond    James Ellis    25
2575    Richmond    Oscar Chapman    25
2575    Richmond    Richard L. Thierry    25
2575    Richmond    Robert W. Harman    25
2575    Richmond    Steve Motyka    25
2651    Brooklyn    James Bridenthal    25
2651    Brooklyn    Phil Gilliam    25
2651    Brooklyn    Richard Shadley    25
2651    Brooklyn    Todd Horseman    25
2685    South Lyon    Marvin Van Gorden Jr.    25
2685    South Lyon    Thomas J. Krause    25
2694    Celery City    Ed Jamerson    25
2694    Celery City    James Weaver    25
2694    Celery City    Ken Brinkert    25
2694    Celery City    Thomas L. Swihart    25
2697    Muskegon    Robert Renwick    25
 

25 Division  WOTM
68    Mio    Marcia Andrews    25
68    Mio    Shirley Blamer    25
69    St Clair Shores    Alycia Shelton    25
69    St Clair Shores    Dawn Cottle    25
69    St Clair Shores    Sarafina Selegean    25
69    St Clair Shores    Shelby J. Rundgren    25
95    Redford Township    Lorri Murphy    25
95    Redford Township    Patricia D. Classen    25
95    Redford Township    Sharon L. Mitchell    25
99    Port Huron    Cecila U. Simmons    25
99    Port Huron    Jen Ousley    25
99    Port Huron    Karrie Green    25
99    Port Huron    Linda Warsinski    25
99    Port Huron    Marilyn LaGrange    25
99    Port Huron    Sharon L. Soyko    25
99    Port Huron    Vicki L. Courtney    25
111    Grand Rapids-Sparta    Candace Wittlieff    25
111    Grand Rapids-Sparta    Delpha Freer    25
111    Grand Rapids-Sparta    Georjean Morgan    25
111    Grand Rapids-Sparta    Heather Ouendag    25
111    Grand Rapids-Sparta    Jennifer Kraemer    25
111    Grand Rapids-Sparta    Judith Jackson    25
111    Grand Rapids-Sparta    Nancy C. Heiss    25
111    Grand Rapids-Sparta    Patti Peterson    25
111    Grand Rapids-Sparta    Sharon Vandervoord    25
111    Grand Rapids-Sparta    Sherry L. Elliott    25
202    Marshall    Jessica Marie Adams    25
202    Marshall    Joyce Black    25
202    Marshall    Wendy Horsman    25
227    Houghton Lake    Carlene M. Bellinger    25
227    Houghton Lake    Karen L. Jaye    25
227    Houghton Lake    Kimberly Karoub    25
227    Houghton Lake    Sharon Cooper    25
227    Houghton Lake    Virginia Nichols    25
286    Ypsilanti    Eva Marie Swafford    25
286    Ypsilanti    Jacquelyn Mizell    25
286    Ypsilanti    Kathy Bowling    25
286    Ypsilanti    Kimberly Cole    25
286    Ypsilanti    Kristine Jackson    25
286    Ypsilanti    Lynn M. Haley    25
286    Ypsilanti    Melody Munro    25
286    Ypsilanti    Vicki J. Trim    25
298    Cadillac    Dawn Kietzman    25
298    Cadillac    Sandra K. McBeath    25
367    Bay City    Betty Gilles    25
367    Bay City    Christy Langenburg    25
378    Dearborn Heights    Angela Susanka    25
378    Dearborn Heights    Carolyn G. Kottke    25
378    Dearborn Heights    Shirley Mahs    25
389    Jackson    Anna M. Wright    25
389    Jackson    Barbara Frazier    25
389    Jackson    Joann L. Hammock    25
389    Jackson    Joy Ann Hishon    25
389    Jackson    Kathryn L. Pennington    25
389    Jackson    Lisa L. Soat    25
389    Jackson    Marian Hubbell    25
389    Jackson    Pam Epperly    25
389    Jackson    Sally Carr    25
389    Jackson    Tamara Quillen    25
389    Jackson    Valerie Andrews    25
401    Fremont    Dawn M. Stroven    25
401    Fremont    Denise Burkle    25
401    Fremont    Ruth Cowles    25
405    Benton Harbor    Susan Blanchard    25
413    Niles    Charlotte A. Andrews    25
413    Niles    Clara Reybuck    25
413    Niles    Darlene M. Born    25
413    Niles    Esther L. Porch    25
420    Saginaw    Ann Lash    25
420    Saginaw    Anna Shepard    25
420    Saginaw    Betty L. Moffett    25
420    Saginaw    Crystal Weber    25
420    Saginaw    Diana L. DeShone    25
420    Saginaw    Harriet R. Combs    25
420    Saginaw    Karen Lee Dillon    25
420    Saginaw    Lisa Kartz    25
420    Saginaw    Nancy J. Pietrzak    25
420    Saginaw    Sandra Reisig    25
478    Ionia    Deanna Jean Werner    25
478    Ionia    Gailene A. Briggs    25
478    Ionia    Lora Jane Walczak    25
478    Ionia    Patricia Fothergill    25
478    Ionia    Sharon Dukes    25
672    Otsego    Deborah S. Nutter    25
672    Otsego    Jacqueline S. Fillmore    25
714    Monroe    Barbara Babcock    25
714    Monroe    LouAnn Harmon    25
714    Monroe    Wendy Owens    25
736    Flushing    Barbara Schaar    25
736    Flushing    Elizabeth Vreeland    25
827    Grayling    Janet Honeycutt    25
827    Grayling    Jennifer L. Neering    25
827    Grayling    Kay Nudd    25
827    Grayling    Mardean Hess    25
854    Holly    Becky Jones    25
854    Holly    Beverly Colussi    25
854    Holly    Michele Wharton    25
854    Holly    Pamela Johnson    25
854    Holly    Sherri A. Koerber    25
868    South Haven    Irene T. Hunt    25
868    South Haven    Judy Filbrandt    25
890    Ann Arbor    Beverly Mitchell    25
890    Ann Arbor    Joyce A. Shepherd    25
890    Ann Arbor    Nancy Guenther    25
890    Ann Arbor    Teri L. Colby    25
892    Adrian    Delma Henning    25
892    Adrian    Kelly Vaughn    25
940    Caro    Jessica McTaggart    25
940    Caro    Jill Mitchell    25
940    Caro    Laurene Dicks    25
940    Caro    Linda M. Matuszak    25
940    Caro    Marquerite Hanes    25
940    Caro    Patricia Vaughan    25
940    Caro    Susan Collins    25
940    Caro    Susan M. Larson    25
992    Taylor Township    Betty Welch    25
992    Taylor Township    Carolyn Michalak    25
992    Taylor Township    Johanna Harding    25
992    Taylor Township    Judith M. Roberts    25
992    Taylor Township    Linda Phillips    25
992    Taylor Township    Patricia Lung    25
992    Taylor Township    Sandra Jasso    25
992    Taylor Township    Shirley Kirk    25
1014    West Branch    Deeann Green    25
1014    West Branch    Linda Anderson    25
1014    West Branch    Patricia O'Rourke    25
1036    Lincoln Park    Dana Sage    25
1036    Lincoln Park    Karen Dotson    25
1036    Lincoln Park    Roxanne Allen    25
1038    Clare    Gay Bauer    25
1038    Clare    Irene Hackett    25
1135    Belleville    Gloria Dougherty    25
1135    Belleville    Jessica McIntyre    25
1339    Garden City    Shari Ebel    25
1388    Lowell    Angie Fonger    25
1388    Lowell    Brenda Schullo    25
1484    St Ignace    Anita Marshall    25
1484    St Ignace    Marjorie J. Borland    25
1508    Dowagiac    Connie Huston    25
1508    Dowagiac    Janie Hagemann    25
1508    Dowagiac    Kathy Blue    25
1508    Dowagiac    Sandra Bruens    25
1508    Dowagiac    Sharon Flowers    25
1620    Greenville    Rexanne Waldron    25
1633    St Louis    Angela Sanders    25
1665    Manistique    Jean M. Boyce    25
1669    Wyoming    Catherine VanTil    25
1669    Wyoming    Cherie Pabon    25
1669    Wyoming    Cindy Honea    25
1669    Wyoming    Francine Jacob    25
1669    Wyoming    Kathy Hartman    25
1669    Wyoming    Mary Loeks    25
1669    Wyoming    Michele Reynolds    25
1669    Wyoming    Theresa Vanderlugt    25
1672    Skidway Lake    Marlene Olson    25
1672    Skidway Lake    Patricia A. Moyer    25
1748    Avon-Rochester    Carrie Jones    25
1748    Avon-Rochester    Cheryl Kennedy    25
1748    Avon-Rochester    Dawn Arnold    25
1804    Harrison    Annette Murphy    25
1804    Harrison    Kelly R. Begley    25
1804    Harrison    Penney Lockwood    25
1804    Harrison    Shirley A. Burns    25
1874    Estey    Joyce Sasse    25
1874    Estey    Lauri Lower    25
1965    Grand Blanc    Carol D. Rogers    25
1965    Grand Blanc    Judy McGregor    25
1965    Grand Blanc    Sherri Lynn Cates    25
1994    Alpena    Jolene R. Wojda    25
2095    Hamtramck    Pam Witkowski    25
2099    Albion    Connie Cvitkovic    25
2099    Albion    Debbie Falkenberg    25
2099    Albion    Kelly Rice    25
2106    Lapeer    Janis Batzloff    25
2106    Lapeer    Kay Vaughan    25
2142    Birch Run    Beverly A. Brewster    25
2142    Birch Run    Ella M. Ostrander    25
2142    Birch Run    Lisa Dawn Hillier    25
2142    Birch Run    Marylin Wenn    25
2142    Birch Run    Nellie M. Kippe    25
2142    Birch Run    Patricia Montague    25
2142    Birch Run    Vickie Cooper    25
2158    Wayne    Billie Sever    25
2158    Wayne    Gayla Piscunere    25
2158    Wayne    Miriam Tate    25
2158    Wayne    Yvonne Rayman    25
2226    Northville    Julianne Mundy    25
2226    Northville    Lisa Variot    25
2226    Northville    Renee Buczkowski    25
2249    Sanford    Beverly Smart    25
2249    Sanford    Deborah Childress    25
2249    Sanford    Deborah Kretz    25
2249    Sanford    Lori Stoner    25
2249    Sanford    Margaret Guest    25
2249    Sanford    Annabelle Waskevich    25
2251    Woodhaven    Lisa Goeller    25
2260    Evart    Cynthia M. Eastman    25
2260    Evart    Frances Hagerman    25
2260    Evart    Lucinda Pike    25
2262    Pontiac    Ann Roe    25
2277    Dorr    Tammy Jo Sakon    25
2298    Charlotte    Darlene A. Godbehere    25
2298    Charlotte    Jennifer Main    25
2298    Charlotte    Karen Edgerly    25
2300    Richmond    Karen E. Ellis    25
2300    Richmond    Kimberly R. Ellis    25
2306    Mancelona    Tammy Coon    25
2314    Brooklyn    Bonnie J. Padley    25
2314    Brooklyn    Danielle DellaValle    25
2314    Brooklyn    Frances Shadley    25
2314    Brooklyn    Kristi Sebring    25
2314    Brooklyn    Sharon Eanes    25
2314    Brooklyn    Sherry D. Thomason    25
2315    Manistee    Carol Hansen    25
2315    Manistee    Eloise Jepsen    25
2364    Fenton    Annette Helmkay    25
2364    Fenton    Carrol Ruff-Gilbert    25
2364    Fenton    Darlene Manuel    25
2364    Fenton    Diana Brown    25
2364    Fenton    Dolores Matta    25
2364    Fenton    Lori Scheller    25
2376    Drummond Island    Jane Hayford    25
2388    Three Rivers    Susan Shingledecker    25
2392    South Lyon    Candi Grubb    25
2392    South Lyon    Tammy Nicholls    25
2454    Highland    Cathy Bombrisk    25
 


50+ Divisions continued here ....... 50+ Divisions